HelloOmaha - OmahaWhite Pages and Classifieds

Boys Town High School

in Boys Town, Nebraska

(402) 498-1894
13803 Flanagan Blvd
Boys Town, Nebraska 68010
Levels: 9-12

Boys Town High School Census Data

Census InfoValueYear
American Indian/Alaskan Native3.64%2009
Asian/Pacific Islander2.42%2009
Black, non-Hispanic30.00%2009
Enrollment330.00%2009
Hispanic13.64%2009
Student Teacher Ratio7.69%2009
White, non-Hispanic50.30%2009
Login or Sign Up

Email

Password

Forgot Password

Signup or Login

First Name

Last Name

Email

Password

Receive emails from Hello Metro
Enter your email address below to reset your password

Email

Back to Login